• Government Guide

  • President

  • DTrump-w192.jpg
  •  

    President
    Donald Trump (R)

    www.whitehouse.gov
    president@whitehouse.gov

    The White House
    1600 Pennsylvania Ave NW
    Washington, DC 20500

    Switch Board: 202-456-1414 
    Visitors Office: 202-456-2121
    Fax: 202-456-2461

     

  • US Senate

  • United States Senate
    Charles Schumer (D)

    www.schumer.senate.gov
    Washington Office:
    322 Hart Senate Office Building
    Washington, DC 20510
    202-224-6542
    Fax: 202-228-3027

    District Office:
    Office Park Place, Suite 100
    Peekskill, NY 10566
    914-734-1532
    Fax: 914-734-1673

  • United States Senate
    Kirsten Gillibrand (D)

    www.gillibrand.senate.gov 
    Washington Office: 
    478 Russell 
    Washington, DC 20510 
    202-224-4451 
    Fax: 202-228-0282 

    District Office: 
    PO Box 893 
    Mahopac, NY 10541 
    845-875-4585 
    Fax: 845-875-9099

     

  • United States House of Representatives
    18th District

    Sean Patrick Maloney (D)
    http://seanmaloney.house.gov

    Washington Office: 
    1529 Longworth House Office Building 
    Washington, DC 20515 
    202-225-5441 
    Fax: 202-225-3289

    District Office:  
    123 Grand Street 
    Newburg, NY 12550 
    Phone: 845-561-1259 
    Fax: 845-561-2590 

  • United States House of Representatives
    19th District

    John Faso (R)
    https://faso.house.gov​

    Washington Office:
    1616 Longworth HOB

    Washington, DC 20515
    202-225-5614
    Fax: 202-225-1168

    District Office:
    2 Hudson Street
    Kinderhook, NY 12106
    845-610-8133

     

  • Attorney General
    Eric T. Schneiderman

    www.ag.ny.gov

    Albany Office: 
    New York State Capitol 
    Albany, NY 12224 
    518-776-2000

    District Office: 
    1 Civic Center Plaza, Suite 401 
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601 
    845-485-3900 
    Fax: 845-452-3303

     

  • New York State Senator
    42nd District

    John J. Bonacic (R)
    bonacic@nysenate.gov

    Albany Office:
    188 State St. Room 509 LOB
    Albany, NY 12247
    518-455-3181

    District Office:
    201 Dolson Ave., Suite F
    Middletown, NY 10940
    845-344-3311

     

  • New York State Senator
    39th District

    William Larkin (R-C)
    larkin@nysenate.gov

    Albany Office:
    188 State St. Room 502 - Senate Capitol Building
    Albany, NY 12227
    Phone: 518-455-2770 
    Fax: 518-426-6923

    District Office:
    1093 Little Britain Road
    New Windsor, NY 12553
    Phone: 845-567-1270
    Fax: 845-567-1276
     

  • New York State Senator
    40th District

    Terrence Murphy (R)
    Website
    murphy@nysenate.gov

    Albany Office:
    817 LOB, Empire State Plaza
    Albany, NY 12247
    518-455-3111
    Fax: 518-426-6977

    District Office:
    691 E. Main St, 1st Floor
    Shrub Oak, NY 10588
    Phone: 914-962-2624
    Fax: 914-962-3505

    Satellite Office:
    Putnam County Office Building
    3rd Floor, 40 Gleneida Ave.
    Carmel, NY 10512
    Phone: 845-225-3025

     

  • New York State Senator
    41st District

    Sue Serino (R)
    website

    Email: serino@nysenate.gov

    Albany Office
    Legislative Office Building, Room 812 
    Albany, NY 12247
    Phone: 518-455-2945

    District Office
    4254 Albany Post Road
    Hyde Park, NY 12538
    Phone: 845-229-0106 
    Fax: 845-229-2586

    Satellite Office
    117 Town Park Lane
    Putnam Valley, NY 10579
    Phone: 845-528-0417

     

  • Assembly Speaker
    Assembly District 83

    Carl Heastie
    speaker@nyassembly.gov

    Albany Office:
    932 LOB 
    Albany, NY 12248 
    518-455-3791

    District Office:
    1446 East Gun Hill Road
    Bronx, NY 10469
    718-654-6539

     

  • Assemblymember
    District 103

    Kevin A. Cahill (D)
    (Town of Rhinebeck, all of Ulster County except Highland and Marlboro)
    cahillk@assembly.state.ny.us

    Albany Office:
    Room 716 LOB 
    Albany, NY  12248 
    518-455-4436   
    Fax: 518-455-5694

    Local Office:
    Governor Clinton Building 
    1 Albany Avenue, Suite G-4 
    Kingston, NY  12401 
    845-338-9610  
    Fax: 845-338-9590

     

  • Assemblyman
    District 104

    Frank Skartados (D)
    (City of Poughkeepsie, Beacon, Marlboro, Lloyd, Newburgh, Shawangunk)
    skartadosf@assembly.state.ny.us

    Albany Office: 
    LOB 435
    Albany, NY 12248 
    518-455-5762 
    Fax: 518-455-5593

    District Office:
    154 North Plank Road, Suite 2
    Newburgh, NY 12550
    845-562-0888
    Fax: 845-561-5218 

     

  • Assemblymember
    District 105

    Kieran Michael Lalor (R-C)
    (Towns of Washington, LaGrange, Union Vale, Dover, Wappinger, East Fishkill, Beekman, Pawling and Fishkill)
    LalorK@assembly.state.ny.us

    Albany Office: 
    LOB 531 
    Albany, NY 12248
    518-455-5725

    District Office:
    North Hopewell Plaza, Suite #1
    1075 Rt. 82
    Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
    845-221-2202
    Fax: 845-221-2225

     

  • Assemblymember
    District 106

    Didi Barrett (D)
    (Parts of Dutchess County including Amenia, Beekman, Dover, East Fishkill, Milan, North East, Pine Plains, Pleasant Valley, Red Hook, Stanford, Union Vale, Washington)
    barrettd@assembly.state.ny.us

    Albany Office: 
    Room 532  LOB 
    Albany, NY 12248 
    518-455-5177

    Local Office: 
    12 Raymond Ave.
    Suite 105
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
    845-454-1703

     

  • County Executive
    Marcus J. Molinaro (R)

    countyexec@co.dutchess.ny.us

    County Office:
    22 Market St.
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
    845-486-2000
    Fax: 845-486-2021

     

  • County District Attorney
    William Grady

    236 Main Street 
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601 
    845.486-2300 
    fax 845.486.2324

     

  • County Sheriff
    Adrian Anderson

    150 North Hamilton Street 
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601 
    845.486.3800 
    fax 845.452.2987

     

  • County Clerk
    Bradford Kendall

    22 Market Street 
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601 
    845.486.2120 
    fax 845.486.2138

     

  • County Comptroller
    Jim Coughlan

    22 Market Street 
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601 
    845.486.2050 
    fax 845.486.2055

     

  • www.co.dutchess.ny.us

    Dutchess County Departments
    *All addresses are Poughkeepsie, NY 12601

    Office for the Aging
    Director: Todd N. Tancredi
    27 High Street 
    845.486.2555 
    fax 845.486.2571

    Board of Elections
    Commissioners: Marco Caviglia (D) & Erik Haight (R)
    47 Cannon Street 
    845.486.2473 
    fax 845.486.2483 

    Budget Office
    Director: Jessica White
    22 Market Street
    845.486.2010
    fax 845.486.2021
    Email: countybudget@dutchessny.gov 
                
    County Attorney 
    James M. Fedorchak 
    22 Market Street 
    845.486.2110 
    fax 845.486.2002

    Emergency Response
    Coordinator: Dana Smith 
    392 Creek Road  
    845.486.2080 
    fax 845.486.3998  

    Finance
    Commisioner: Heidi Seelbach
    22 Market Street
    845.486.2025
    fax 845.486.2198

    Department of Health
    Acting Commissioner: Margaret Hirst, LCSW-R
    85 Civic Center Plaza - Suite 106
    845.486.3400 
    fax 845.486.3447 
                     
    Human Resources 
    Commissioner: Steven J. Rector
    22 Market Street, 5th Floor 
    845.486.2169 
    fax 845.486.2186

    Mental Hygiene
    Acting Commissioner: Margaret Hirst, LCSW-R
    82 Washington Street
    845.486.9700 
    fax 845.485.2759

    Motor Vehicles
    County Clerk: Bradford Kendall 
    22 Market Street 
    845.486.2130 
               
    Planning & Development 
    Commissioner: Eoin Wrafter
    27 High Street 
    845.486.3600 
    fax 845.486.3610

    Probation
    Director: Mary Ellen Still 
    50 Market Street 
    845.486.2600 
    fax 845.486.2676 
      
    Public Works 
    Commissioner: Robert Balkind
    626 Dutchess Turnpike
    845.486.2085
    fax 486.6554

    Veterans Services
    Director: Nelson Eddy Rivera
    85 Civic Center Plaza
    845.486.2060
    fax 845.486.6452

    Youth Services
    Director: June Ellen Notaro
    60 Market Street
    845.486.3000 
    fax 845.486.3090

     
  • Dutchess County Legistlators

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 1 - Town of Poughkeepsie

    ELLEN NESBITT (R)

    E-Mail: enesbitt@dutchessny.gov
    32 Beekman Street
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
    (Cell) (845) 416-8415
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 2 - Pleasant Valley and Poughkeepsie

    DON SAGLIANO (R)

    E-Mail: dsagliano@dutchessny.gov
    35 Ryan's Run
    Pleasant Valley, NY 12569
    (Cell) (845) 527-6699
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 3 - LaGrange

    DALE BORCHERT - Chair (R)

    E-Mail: dborchert@dutchessny.gov
    141 Simone Drive
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
    (Cell) (845) 337-1281
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 4 - Hyde Park

    HANNAH BLACK (D)

    E-Mail: hblack@dutchessny.gov
    P.O. Box 220
    Hyde Park, NY 12538
    (Business) (845) 233-5034
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 5 - Town of Poughkeepsie

    KENNETH ROMAN (R)

    E-Mail: DCLKenRoman@yahoo.com
    P.O. Box 1593
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
    (H) (914) 475-5483;
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 6 - Town of Poughkeepsie

    ANGELA E. FLESLAND (R)

    E-Mail: aflesland@dutchessny.gov
    15 Locust Road
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
    (H) (845) 464-6379;
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 7 - Hyde Park/Town of Poughkeepsie

    WILL TRUITT (R)

    E-Mail: wtruitt@dutchessny.gov
    12 Wright Avenue 
    Hyde Park, NY 12538
    (Cell) (845) 337-2896
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 8 - City/Town of Poughkeepsie

    CRAIG P. BRENDLI (D)

    E-Mail: cbrendli@dutchessny.gov
    110 Hooker Avenue 
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
    (Cell) (845) 612-3382
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 9 - City of Poughkeepsie

    KARI RIESER (D)

    E-Mail: krieser@dutchessny.gov
    16 Adriance Avenue
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
    (Cell) (845) 245-8923
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 10 - City of Poughkeepsie

    BARBARA JETER-JACKSON (D)

    E-Mail: jeterb@hvc.rr.com
    43 Lent Street
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
    (H) (845) 485-3384 ;
    (Fax) (845) 473-7304
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 11 - Rhinebeck/Clinton

    JOEL TYNER (D)

    E-Mail: joeltyner@earthlink.net
    324 Browns Pond Road
    Staatsburg, NY 12580
    (H) (845) 876-2488;
    (Cell) (845) 464-2245
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 12 - East Fishkill

    JOHN D. METZGER (R)

    E-Mail: metzger4dc@gmail.com
    64 Marges Way
    Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
    (Cell) (845) 206-3973
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 13 - LaGrange/Union Vale/Wappinger

    DONNA BOLNER (R)

    E-Mail: dbolner@dutchessny.gov
    10 Budd Lane
    LaGrangeville, NY 12540
    (H) (845) 226-4261
    (Cell) (845) 489-6464
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 14 - Wappinger

    FRANCENA I. AMPARO (D)

    E-Mail
    32 Scarborough Lane, Suite C
    Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    (H) (845) 632-2136
    (Cell) (845) 418-3162
    (Business Fax) 914-239-4543

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 15 - Towns of Poughkeepsie/Wappinger

    JOSEPH INCORONATO (R)

    E-Mail
    14 Ronsue Drive
    Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    (H) (845) 896-8140
    (Cell) (845) 401-6899
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 16 - Town of Fishkill, City of Beacon

    JOHN V. FORMAN (I)

    E-Mail: jforman@dutchessny.gov
    P.O. Box 173
    Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
    (Cell) (845) 596-5956
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 17 - Town/Village of Fishkill

    JAMES J. MICCIO - Majority Leader (R)

    E-Mail: jjmiccio@dutchessny.gov
    24 Broad Street
    Fishkill, NY 12524
    (H) (845) 896-5488
    (B) (845) 486-2100
    (Cell) (914) 755-5641
    (Business) (845) 486-2100
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 18 - City of Beacon/Fishkill

    JERRY LANDISI (I)

    E-Mail: pttjl@optonline.net
    140 N. Walnut StreetBeacon, NY 12508
    (Cell) (845) 222-2999
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 19 - Towns of North East/Stanford/ Pine Plains/Milan

    A. GREGG PULVER (R)

    E-Mail: gpulver@dutchessny.gov
    2350 County Route 83
    P.O. Box 704
    Pine Plains, NY 12567
    (Cell) (914) 474-0908
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 20 - Red Hook

    MICKI STRAWINSKI - Minority Leader (D)

    E-Mail: mickiws7856@gmail.com
    21 Cedar Drive
    Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    (H) (845) 876-4110
    (Cell) (914) 474-3064
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 21 - East Fishkill

    MARGE J. HORTON (R)

    E-Mail: margehortondcleg@aol.com
    2 Anthony Court
    Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
    (H) (845) 226-4646
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 22 - Beekman/Union Vale

    MARC COVIELLO (R)

    E-Mail: mcoviello@dutchessny.gov
    263 Hynes Road
    Poughquag, NY 12570
    (Cell) (845) 849-4890
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 23 - Pawling/Beekman/East Fishkill

    JOHN M. THOMES (R)

    E-Mail: jthomes@dutchessny.gov
    P.O. Box 628
    Pawling, NY 12564
    (H) (845) 855-1655;
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113;

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 24 - Dover/Union Vale

    ALAN V. SURMAN (R)

    E-Mail: alansurman@optimum.net
    P.O. Box 234
    Pawling, NY 12564
    (Cell) (845) 519-5017

     

  • Dutchess County Legislator
    District 25 - Amenia/Washington/
    Pleasant Valley

    SANDY WASHBURN (R)

    E-Mail: swashburn@dutchessny.gov
    7A Clinton Hollow Road
    Salt Point, NY 12578
    (Cell) (845) 337-0219
    (Business Fax) (845) 486-2113

     

  • Dutchess County Courts

  • www.co.dutchess.ny.us

    County Court
    Judge Forman......................... 845.431.1755 
    Judge McLoughlin................... 845.431.1758 
    Commissioner of Jurors........... 845.431.1780 
    Dutchess County Court............ 845.486.2260 
    Family Court............................. 845.431.1863

    Supreme Court
    Judge Brands........................ 845.431.1727 
    Judge Rosa............................ 845.431.1752 
    Judge Pagones...................... 845.431.1774 
    Judge Sproat......................... 845.431.1749

    Surrogate Court
    Judge Pagones...................... 845.431.1770

    Chief Clerk
    Erica DeTraglia...................... 845.431.1770

    NYS Supreme Court.............. 718.643.5730 
    US Bankruptcy Court............ 845.452.4200

  • Town of Amenia 
    Victoria Perotti, Supervisor 
    4988 Route 22 
    Amenia, NY 12501 
    Phone: 845-373-8118 ext. 105          
    Fax: 845-373-9147 
    Email: vperotti@ameniany.gov 
    www.ameniany.gov

    Beekman (includes Poughquag)
    Barbara Zulauf, Supervisor 
    4 Main St. 
    Poughquag, NY 12570 
    Phone: 845-724-5300 ext. 232 (office) 
    Email: supervisor@townofbeekmanny.us 
    www.townofbeekman.com

    Town of Clinton 
    Ray Oberly, Supervisor 
    1215 Centre Road 
    Rhinebeck, NY 12572 
    Phone: 845-266-5721 ext. 105 
    Fax: 845-266-5932 
    Email: townsupervisor@townofclinton.com 
    www.townofclinton.com

    Town of Dover 
    Linda French, Supervisor 
    126 East Duncan Hill Road 
    Dover, NY 12522 
    Phone: 845-832-6111 ext.110 
    Fax: 845-832-3188 
    Email:Supervisor@TownofDoverNY.us 
    www.townofdoverny.us

    Town of East Fishkill (includes Hopewell Junction) 
    John L. Hickman, Jr., Supervisor 
    330 Route 376 
    East Fishkill, NY 12533 
    Phone: 845-221-4303 
    Fax: 845-227-6725 
    Email: hickmanj@eastfishkillny.org 
    www.eastfishkillny.org

    Town of Fishkill 
    Robert LaColla, Supervisor 
    807 Route 52 
    Fishkill, NY 12524 
    Phone: 845-831-7800 
    Fax: 845-831-6040 
    www.fishkill-ny.gov

    Town of Hyde Park 
    Aileen Rohr, Supervisor 
    4383 Albany Post Road 
    Hyde Park, NY 12538 
    Phone: 845-229-5111 
    Fax: 845-229-0831 
    Email: arohr@hydeparkny.us 
    www.hydeparkny.us

    Town of LaGrange 
    Alan Bell, Supervisor 
    120 Stringham Road 
    LaGrangeville, NY 12540 
    Phone: 845-452-9064 
    Fax: 845-473-7079 
    www.lagrangeny.org

    Town of Milan 
    William Gallagher, Supervisor 
    20 Wilcox Circle 
    Milan, NY 12571 
    Phone: 845-758-5133 
    Fax: 845-758-0445 
    Email: supervisor@milan-ny.gov 
    www.milan-ny.gov

    Town of North East 
    George Kaye, Supervisor 
    P.O. Box 516 
    19 N. Maple Ave. 
    Millerton, NY 12546 
    Phone: 518-789-3300 
    Fax: 518-789-3399 
    Email: ne.supervisor@taconic.net 
    www.townofnortheastny.gov

  • Town of Pawling 
    David P. Kelly, Supervisor 
    160 Charles Coleman Boulevard 
    Pawling, NY 12564 
    Phone: 845-855-4464 
    Fax: 845-855-4463 
    Email: dpkelly@pawling.org 
    www.pawling.org

    Town of Pine Plains 
    Brian Coons, Supervisor 
    PO Box 955, 3284 Route 199          
    Pine Plains, NY 12567 
    Call: 518-398-8600 
    Fax: 518-398-0092 
    Email: Supervisor@pineplains-ny.gov 
    www.pineplains-ny.gov

    Pleasant Valley, Town of 
    Mark Figliozzi, Supervisor 
    1554 Main St. 
    Pleasant Valley, NY 12569 
    Phone: 845-635-3598 
    Fax: 845-635-1452 
    Email: pvs@pleasantvalley-ny.gov 
    www.pleasantvalley-ny.gov

    Town of Poughkeepsie  
    Jon J. Baisley, Supervisor              
    1 Overocker Road 
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12603 
    Phone: 845-485-3607 
    Fax: 845-485-8583 
    www.townofpoughkeepsie.com 
    Email:jbaisley@townofpoughkeepsie-ny.gov

    Town of Red Hook 
    Robert McKeon, Supervisor 
    7340 South Broadway 
    Red Hook, NY 12571 
    Phone: 845-758-4622 
    Fax: 845-758-0492 
    Email: rmckeon@redhook.org 
    www.redhook.org

    Town of Rhinebeck 
    Elizabeth Spinzia, Supervisor 
    80 E. Market St. 
    Rhinebeck, NY 12572 
    Phone: 845-876-3409 
    Fax: 845-876-5885 
    Email: town.supervisor@rhinebeck-ny.gov
    www.rhinebeck-ny.gov 

    Town of Stanford 
    Joseph Norton, Supervisor 
    26 Town Hall Road 
    Stanfordville, NY 12581 
    Phone: 845-868-1310 
    Fax: 845-868-7252 
    Email: supervisor@townofstanford.org 
    www.townofstandford.org

    Town of Union Vale 
    Lisette Hitsman, Supervisor 
    249 Duncan Road 
    LaGrange, NY 12540 
    Phone: 845-724-5600 
    Fax: 845-724-3757 
    Email: supervisor@unionvaleny.us 
    www.unionvaleny.us

    Town of Wappinger 
    Lori A. Sucich-Jiava, Supervisor 
    20 Middlebush Road, 
    Wappingers Falls 12590 
    Phone: 845-297-2744 
    Fax: 845-298-1478 
    www.townofwappinger.us 

    Town of Washington 
    Gary Ciferri, Supervisor 
    10 Reservoir Drive, PO Box 667 
    Millbrook, NY 12545 
    Phone: 845-677-3419 
    Fax: 845-677-2085 
    www.washingtonny.org

  • Surrounding communities

    City of Kingston 
    Steven T. Noble, Mayor 
    420 Broadway 
    Kingston, NY 12401 
    845.334.3902 
    Phone: 845-334-0080 
    Fax: 845-334-3904 
    Email: mayor@kingston-ny.gov 
    www.ci.kingston.ny.us

    Town of New Paltz 
    Neil Bettez, Supervisor 
    P.O. Box 550 
    52 Clearwater Road 
    New Paltz, NY 12561 
    Phone: 845-255-0604 
    Fax: 845-255-4084 
    www.newpaltzvillage.org

    Village of New Paltz 
    Tim Rogers, Mayor 
    PO Box 877 
    25 Plattekill Ave. 
    New Paltz, NY 12561 
    Phone: 845-255-0130 
    Fax: 845-255-4305 
    www.new-paltz.ny.us

    Town of Lloyd
    (includes Highland) 
    Paul Hansut, Supervisor 
    12 Church St. 
    Highland, NY 12528 
    Phone: 845-691-2144 
    Fax: 845-691-7417 
    www.townoflloyd.com

    Marlborough 
    (includes Milton and Marlboro) 
    Alphonso Lanzettan, Supervisor 
    P.O. Box 305 
    21 Milton Turnpike, Suite 200 
    Milton, NY 12547 
    Phone: 845-795-5100 
    Fax: 845-795-2031 
    Email: alanzetta@marlboroughny.us 
    ny-marlborough.civicplus.com

  • Mark Your Calendars

     
  • Our Sponsors

  • Corporate Partners
  • Corporate Supporters (a-o)
  • Corporate Supporters (p-z)
  • Our Sponsors

  • Community Partners
  • Media Partners
  • Member News

    Click any headline to read more.
    Powered by Integrated Enterprise Solutions, Inc.